Schedule

Date Time Game no. Home team Result Visiting team Location Note Umpire A Umpire B Umpire C Umpire D
Tue 25.05.2021 16:00 MSBL13-5003 Arrows Klasik Reds Arrows Ostrava
Tue 25.05.2021 16:30 MSCL9-9001 MSK Snails Arrows White Snails Orlová
Tue 25.05.2021 17:30 MSCL9-9003 Arrows White MSK Snails Snails Orlová
Tue 25.05.2021 18:00 MSBL13-5006 Klasik Reds Arrows Arrows Ostrava
Wed 26.05.2021 16:30 MSCL9-9002 Klasik Arrows Blue Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Wed 26.05.2021 17:30 MSCL9-9004 Arrows Blue Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 29.05.2021 10:00 MSBL13-5001 Klasik Whites Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 29.05.2021 10:00 MSBL13-5002 Skokani Hit Skokani Olomouc
Sat 29.05.2021 10:00 MSCL10-3002 MSK Snails Hit Snails Orlová
Sat 29.05.2021 11:00 MSCL10-3004 MSK Snails Hit Snails Orlová
Sat 29.05.2021 12:00 MSBL13-5004 Cannibals Klasik Whites Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 29.05.2021 12:00 MSBL13-5005 Hit Skokani Skokani Olomouc
Sat 29.05.2021 15:00 MSCL10-3001 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 29.05.2021 16:00 MSCL10-3003 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 30.05.2021 10:00 MSBL11-4001 MSK Snails Arrows Snails Orlová
Sun 30.05.2021 10:00 MSBL15-6001 Skokani Klasik Skokani Olomouc
Sun 30.05.2021 10:00 MSBL15-6002 Cannibals Arrows Cannibals Šumperk
Sun 30.05.2021 11:30 MSBL11-4002 MSK Snails Arrows Snails Orlová
Sun 30.05.2021 12:30 MSBL15-6003 Skokani Klasik Skokani Olomouc
Sun 30.05.2021 12:30 MSBL15-6004 Cannibals Arrows Cannibals Šumperk
Tue 01.06.2021 16:00 MSBL13-5008 Hit Klasik Whites Hit Opava
Tue 01.06.2021 18:00 MSBL13-5011 Klasik Whites Hit Hit Opava
Wed 02.06.2021 16:30 MSCL9-9005 MSK Snails Hit Snails Orlová
Wed 02.06.2021 16:30 MSCL9-9006 Arrows Blue Arrows White Arrows Ostrava
Wed 02.06.2021 17:30 MSCL9-9007 Hit MSK Snails Snails Orlová
Wed 02.06.2021 17:30 MSCL9-9008 Arrows White Arrows Blue Arrows Ostrava
Sat 05.06.2021 10:00 MSTL7-7001 Hit Arrows Hit Opava
Sat 05.06.2021 10:45 MSTL7-7002 Hit Arrows Hit Opava
Sun 06.06.2021 10:00 MSBL11-4003 Cannibals MSK Snails Cannibals Šumperk
Sun 06.06.2021 10:00 MSBL15-6005 Skokani Arrows Skokani Olomouc
Sun 06.06.2021 10:00 MSBL15-6006 Klasik Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 06.06.2021 11:30 MSBL11-4004 Cannibals MSK Snails Cannibals Šumperk
Sun 06.06.2021 12:30 MSBL15-6007 Skokani Arrows Skokani Olomouc
Sun 06.06.2021 12:30 MSBL15-6008 Klasik Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Tue 08.06.2021 16:30 MSCL9-9010 Arrows White Hit Arrows Ostrava
Tue 08.06.2021 17:30 MSCL9-9012 Hit Arrows White Arrows Ostrava
Wed 09.06.2021 16:30 MSCL9-9009 Klasik MSK Snails Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Wed 09.06.2021 17:30 MSCL9-9011 MSK Snails Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.06.2021 10:00 MSBL13-5007 Cannibals Arrows Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 12.06.2021 10:00 MSBL13-5009 Skokani Klasik Reds Skokani Olomouc
Sat 12.06.2021 10:00 MSCL10-3005 Arrows MSK Snails Arrows Ostrava
Sat 12.06.2021 10:00 MSCL10-3006 Hit Klasik Hit Opava
Sat 12.06.2021 11:00 MSCL10-3007 Arrows MSK Snails Arrows Ostrava
Sat 12.06.2021 11:00 MSCL10-3008 Hit Klasik Hit Opava
Sat 12.06.2021 12:00 MSBL13-5010 Arrows Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 12.06.2021 12:00 MSBL13-5012 Klasik Reds Skokani Skokani Olomouc
Display #