Terminarz

Data Godzina Nr meczu Gospodarz Wynik Gość Boisko Uwaga Sędzia A Sędzia B Sędzia C Sędzia D
Cz 16.05.2019 16:00 MSBL13-5033 Klasik Reds 2 : 7 Klasik Whites Klasik Frýdek-Místek Zbyněk Volný Tomáš Volný
Cz 16.05.2019 18:00 MSBL13-5037 Klasik Whites 7 : 1 Klasik Reds Klasik Frýdek-Místek Tomáš Volný Zbyněk Volný
So 18.05.2019 11:00 MSBL11-4021 Cannibals Arrows Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
So 18.05.2019 13:00 MSBL11-4022 Skokani Klasik Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
So 18.05.2019 13:00 MSBL11-4023 Hit Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
So 18.05.2019 15:00 MSBL11-4024 Arrows Skokani Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
So 18.05.2019 15:00 MSBL11-4025 Klasik Hit Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
N 19.05.2019 10:00 MSBL11-4026 Arrows Hit Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
N 19.05.2019 10:00 MSBL11-4027 Cannibals Klasik Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
N 19.05.2019 10:00 MSBL15-6021 Klasik 12 : 2 Silesia Klasik Frýdek-Místek Martin Grochol Aleš Haladej
N 19.05.2019 10:00 MSBL15-6022 Arrows Skokani Arrows Ostrava Skokani se nedostavili
N 19.05.2019 12:00 MSBL11-4028 Hit Skokani Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
N 19.05.2019 12:00 MSBL11-4029 Klasik Arrows Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
N 19.05.2019 12:30 MSBL15-6023 Klasik 16 : 5 Silesia Klasik Frýdek-Místek Martin Grochol Aleš Haladej
N 19.05.2019 12:30 MSBL15-6024 Arrows Skokani Arrows Ostrava Skokani se nedostavili
N 19.05.2019 14:00 MSBL11-4030 Skokani Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk Tomáš Cahlík
Wt 21.05.2019 16:00 MSBL13-5052 Arrows Blue Klasik Reds Arrows Ostrava Pavel Kociňák
Wt 21.05.2019 18:00 MSBL13-5056 Klasik Reds Arrows Blue Arrows Ostrava Pavel Kociňák
So 25.05.2019 10:00 MSBL11-4017 Arrows Cannibals Arrows Ostrava Marek Karlovský
So 25.05.2019 11:30 MSBL11-4019 Cannibals Arrows Arrows Ostrava Marek Karlovský
N 26.05.2019 09:00 MSTL8-8004 Arrows Hit Arrows Ostrava
N 26.05.2019 11:00 MSTL8-8005 Rawa Arrows Arrows Ostrava
N 26.05.2019 14:00 MSTL8-8006 Hit Rawa Arrows Ostrava
Śr 29.05.2019 16:00 MSBL13-5019 Klasik Reds Rawa Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Śr 29.05.2019 18:00 MSBL13-5023 Rawa Klasik Reds Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 01.06.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5044 Arrows Blue Cobblers Arrows Ostrava
So 01.06.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5051 Cannibals Rawa Cannibals Šumperk
So 01.06.2019 10:00 MSBL15-6006 Silesia Skokani Silesia Rybnik
So 01.06.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5048 Cobblers Arrows Blue Arrows Ostrava
So 01.06.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5055 Rawa Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
So 01.06.2019 12:30 MSBL15-6008 Silesia Skokani Silesia Rybnik
N 02.06.2019 10:00 MSTL7-7007 Arrows Klasik Arrows Ostrava
N 02.06.2019 10:45 MSTL7-7008 Hit Skokani Arrows Ostrava
N 02.06.2019 11:30 MSTL7-7009 Klasik Hit Arrows Ostrava
N 02.06.2019 12:15 MSTL7-7010 Skokani Arrows Arrows Ostrava
N 02.06.2019 13:00 MSTL7-7011 Klasik Skokani Arrows Ostrava
N 02.06.2019 13:45 MSTL7-7012 Arrows Hit Arrows Ostrava
Pn 03.06.2019 16:00 MSBL13-5049 Klasik Whites Arrows White Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Pn 03.06.2019 18:00 MSBL13-5053 Arrows White Klasik Whites Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Wt 04.06.2019 16:30 MSBL13-5017 Klasik Whites Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek Martin Grochol Ondřej Gongol
Wt 04.06.2019 18:30 MSBL13-5021 Skokani Klasik Whites Klasik Frýdek-Místek Martin Grochol Ondřej Gongol
Śr 05.06.2019 16:30 MSBL11-4018 Hit Klasik Hit Opava
Śr 05.06.2019 18:00 MSBL11-4020 Klasik Hit Hit Opava
Cz 06.06.2019 16:00 MSBL15-6017 Arrows Klasik Arrows Ostrava
Cz 06.06.2019 18:30 MSBL15-6019 Arrows Klasik Arrows Ostrava
So 08.06.2019 00:00 MSTL8-8007 Arrows Rawa Rawa Katowice
So 08.06.2019 00:00 MSTL8-8008 Rawa Hit Rawa Katowice
So 08.06.2019 00:00 MSTL8-8009 Hit Arrows Rawa Katowice
So 08.06.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5050 Skokani Cobblers Skokani Olomouc
So 08.06.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5054 Cobblers Skokani Skokani Olomouc
N 09.06.2019 10:00 MSBL15-6005 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
N 09.06.2019 12:30 MSBL15-6007 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Wt 11.06.2019 16:00 MSBL13-5025 Arrows Blue Klasik Whites Arrows Ostrava
Wt 11.06.2019 18:00 MSBL13-5029 Klasik Whites Arrows Blue Arrows Ostrava
N 16.06.2019 10:00 MSTL7-7013 Skokani Hit Skokani Olomouc
N 16.06.2019 10:45 MSTL7-7014 Klasik Arrows Skokani Olomouc
N 16.06.2019 11:30 MSTL7-7015 Hit Klasik Skokani Olomouc
N 16.06.2019 12:15 MSTL7-7016 Arrows Skokani Skokani Olomouc
N 16.06.2019 13:00 MSTL7-7017 Hit Arrows Skokani Olomouc
N 16.06.2019 13:45 MSTL7-7018 Skokani Klasik Skokani Olomouc
Pokaż #