Schedule

Date Time Game no. Home team Result Visiting team Location Note Umpire A Umpire B Umpire C Umpire D
Sat 14.04.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5007 Cannibals Arrows Cannibals Šumperk odloženo
Sat 14.04.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5009 Silesia Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek Mateusz Benisz
Sat 14.04.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5008 Skokani 4 : 0 Rawa Skokani Olomouc Jakub Školoudík Bartosz Rusek
Sat 14.04.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5010 Arrows Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk odloženo
Sat 14.04.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5012 Klasik Silesia Klasik Frýdek-Místek Mateusz Benisz
Sat 14.04.2018 14:00 MSBL13-5011 Rawa 3 : 16 Skokani Skokani Olomouc Bartosz Rusek Jakub Školoudík
Sun 15.04.2018 10:00 MSBL15-6001 Skokani Klasik Skokani Olomouc Marek Hlavička Marek Konečný
Sun 15.04.2018 12:00 MSBL11-4005 Skokani 0 : 16 Arrows Skokani Olomouc Marek Polášek
Sun 15.04.2018 12:30 MSBL15-6002 Klasik 0 : 23 Arrows Skokani Olomouc Petr Charvát
Sun 15.04.2018 13:30 MSBL11-4007 Skokani 1 : 10 Arrows Skokani Olomouc Marek Polášek
Sun 15.04.2018 15:00 MSBL15-6003 Arrows Skokani Skokani Olomouc Petr Charvát Marek Polášek
Sat 21.04.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5013 Cobblers Arrows Arrows Ostrava
Sat 21.04.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5015 Klasik 10 : 2 Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek Aleš Haladej Marek Konečný
Sat 21.04.2018 10:00 MSCL10-3001 Arrows Klasik Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 10:00 MSCL10-3002 Rawa Hit Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 10:00 MSCL10-3003 Skokani Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 11:00 MSBL13-5014 Rawa Cannibals Gepardy Żory Bartosz Rusek
Sat 21.04.2018 11:00 MSCL10-3004 Hit Arrows Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 11:00 MSCL10-3005 Skokani Rawa Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 11:00 MSCL10-3006 Cannibals Klasik Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5016 Arrows Cobblers Arrows Ostrava
Sat 21.04.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5018 Skokani 3 : 13 Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek Marek Konečný Aleš Haladej
Sat 21.04.2018 12:00 MSCL10-3007 Hit Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 12:00 MSCL10-3008 Klasik Skokani Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 12:00 MSCL10-3009 Arrows Rawa Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 13:00 MSBL13-5017 Cannibals Rawa Gepardy Żory Bartosz Rusek
Sat 21.04.2018 14:00 MSCL10-3010 Hit Skokani Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 14:00 MSCL10-3011 Rawa Klasik Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 14:00 MSCL10-3012 Arrows Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 15:00 MSCL10-3013 Skokani Arrows Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 15:00 MSCL10-3014 Klasik Hit Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 21.04.2018 15:00 MSCL10-3015 Cannibals Rawa Cannibals Šumperk
Sun 22.04.2018 10:00 MSTL7-7001 Arrows Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 10:00 MSTL7-7002 Hit Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 10:00 MSBL15-6004 Arrows Skokani Arrows Ostrava odloženo
Sun 22.04.2018 10:45 MSTL7-7003 Cannibals Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 10:45 MSTL7-7004 Skokani Hit Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 11:30 MSTL7-7005 Klasik Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 11:30 MSTL7-7006 Hit Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 12:15 MSTL7-7007 Skokani Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 12:15 MSTL7-7008 Arrows Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 12:30 MSBL15-6005 Skokani Klasik Arrows Ostrava odloženo
Sun 22.04.2018 13:00 MSTL7-7009 Cannibals Hit Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 13:00 MSTL7-7010 Klasik Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 22.04.2018 15:00 MSBL15-6006 Klasik Arrows Arrows Ostrava odloženo
Tue 24.04.2018 16:00 MSBL11-4002 Klasik Whites Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Tue 24.04.2018 17:30 MSBL11-4004 Klasik Whites Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 28.04.2018 10:00 MSBL11-4010 Skokani Klasik Reds Skokani Olomouc
Sat 28.04.2018 11:30 MSBL11-4012 Skokani Klasik Reds Skokani Olomouc
Sun 29.04.2018 10:00 MSBL15-6007 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 29.04.2018 12:30 MSBL15-6008 Arrows Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 29.04.2018 15:00 MSBL15-6009 Skokani Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Tue 01.05.2018 10:00 MSBL11-4009 Klasik Whites Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Tue 01.05.2018 11:30 MSBL11-4011 Klasik Whites Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 05.05.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5026 Silesia Cobblers Silesia Rybnik
Sat 05.05.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5027 Klasik Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 05.05.2018 10:00 MSTL8-8001 Skokani Arrows Skokani Olomouc
Sat 05.05.2018 11:00 MSTL8-8002 Klasik Hit Skokani Olomouc
Sat 05.05.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5029 Cobblers Silesia Silesia Rybnik
Sat 05.05.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5030 Cannibals Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 05.05.2018 12:00 MSTL8-8003 Arrows Klasik Skokani Olomouc
Sat 05.05.2018 13:00 MSTL8-8004 Hit Skokani Skokani Olomouc
Sat 05.05.2018 14:00 MSTL8-8005 Arrows Hit Skokani Olomouc
Sat 05.05.2018 15:00 MSTL8-8006 Skokani Klasik Skokani Olomouc
Sun 06.05.2018 10:00 MSBL11-4013 Klasik Reds Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 06.05.2018 11:30 MSBL11-4015 Klasik Reds Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Tue 08.05.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5031 Arrows Klasik Arrows Ostrava
Tue 08.05.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5034 Klasik Arrows Arrows Ostrava
Thu 10.05.2018 16:00 MSBL13-5002 Cobblers Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Thu 10.05.2018 18:00 MSBL13-5005 Klasik Cobblers Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5019 Skokani Arrows Skokani Olomouc
Sat 12.05.2018 10:00 MSCL10-3016 Rawa Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 10:00 MSCL10-3017 Hit Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 11:00 MSCL10-3018 Cannibals Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 11:00 MSCL10-3019 Arrows Rawa Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5022 Arrows Skokani Skokani Olomouc
Sat 12.05.2018 12:00 MSCL10-3020 Cannibals Hit Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 12:00 MSCL10-3021 Klasik Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 13:00 MSCL10-3022 Arrows Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 13:00 MSCL10-3023 Skokani Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 14:00 MSCL10-3024 Rawa Hit Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 14:00 MSCL10-3025 Arrows Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sat 12.05.2018 15:00 MSCL10-3026 Hit Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 13.05.2018 10:00 MSCL10-3027 Rawa Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 13.05.2018 10:00 MSCL10-3028 Cannibals Rawa Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 13.05.2018 11:00 MSCL10-3029 Skokani Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Sun 13.05.2018 11:00 MSCL10-3030 Klasik Hit Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Thu 17.05.2018 16:00 MSBL13-5039 Skokani Cobblers Skokani Olomouc
Thu 17.05.2018 18:00 MSBL13-5042 Cobblers Skokani Skokani Olomouc
Sat 19.05.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5020 Cannibals Silesia Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 19.05.2018 10:00 MSBL13-5025 Arrows Rawa Arrows Ostrava
Sat 19.05.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5023 Silesia Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
Sat 19.05.2018 12:00 MSBL13-5028 Rawa Arrows Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 10:00 MSTL7-7011 Cannibals Hit Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 10:00 MSTL7-7012 Klasik Arrows Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 10:00 MSBL15-6010 Klasik Skokani Skokani Olomouc
Sun 20.05.2018 10:45 MSTL7-7013 Skokani Cannibals Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 10:45 MSTL7-7014 Hit Klasik Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 11:30 MSTL7-7015 Arrows Skokani Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 11:30 MSTL7-7016 Klasik Cannibals Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 12:00 MSBL11-4014 Skokani Klasik Whites Skokani Olomouc
Sun 20.05.2018 12:15 MSTL7-7017 Hit Skokani Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 12:15 MSTL7-7018 Cannibals Arrows Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 12:30 MSBL15-6011 Arrows Klasik Skokani Olomouc
Sun 20.05.2018 13:00 MSTL7-7019 Skokani Klasik Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 13:00 MSTL7-7020 Arrows Hit Arrows Ostrava
Sun 20.05.2018 13:30 MSBL11-4016 Skokani Klasik Whites Skokani Olomouc
Sun 20.05.2018 15:00 MSBL15-6012 Skokani Arrows Skokani Olomouc
Wed 23.05.2018 16:00 MSBL11-4017 Arrows Skokani Arrows Ostrava
Wed 23.05.2018 17:30 MSBL11-4019 Arrows Skokani Arrows Ostrava
Display #